Elected Officials' Annual Disclosure Reports

The public portions of the elected officials' Annual Disclosure Reports are available for public inspection below. Click on the year and position to access the individual reports. To request the reports of other filers, please fill out an Online Request Form.

2018
Citywide Elected Officials
Mayor: Bill de Blasio
Comptroller: Scott Stringer
Public Advocate: Jumaane D. Williams
City Council
Council Speaker: Corey Johnson
District 1: Margaret S. Chin
District 2: Carlina Rivera
District 3: Corey Johnson
District 4: Keith Powers
District 5: Ben Kallos
District 6: Helen Rosenthal
District 7: Mark Levine
District 8: Diana Ayala
District 9: Bill Perkins
District 10: Ydanis Rodriguez
District 11: Andrew Cohen
District 12: Andy King
District 13: Mark Gjonaj
District 14: Fernando Cabrera
District 15: Ritchie J. Torres
District 16: Vanessa L. Gibson
District 17: Rafael Salamanca Jr.
District 18: Ruben Diaz Sr.
District 19: Paul Vallone
District 20: Peter Koo
District 21: Francisco Moya
District 22: Costa Constantinides
District 23: Barry Grodenchik
District 24: Rory I. Lancman
District 25: Daniel Dromm
District 26: Jimmy Van Bramer
District 27: I. Daneek Miller
District 28: Adrienne E. Adams
District 29: Karen Koslowitz
District 30: Robert Holden
District 31: Donovan J. Richards
District 32: Eric A. Ulrich
District 33: Stephen T. Levin
District 34: Antonio Reynoso
District 35: Laurie A. Cumbo
District 36: Robert E. Cornegy Jr.
District 37: Rafael L. Espinal Jr.
District 38: Carlos Menchaca
District 39: Brad Lander
District 40: Mathieu Eugene
District 41: Alicka Ampry-Samuel
District 42: Inez Barron
District 43: Justin Brannan
District 44: Kalman Yeger
District 45: Farah Louis
District 46: Alan N. Maisel
District 47: Mark Treyger
District 48: Chaim M. Deutsch
District 49: Deborah Rose
District 50: Steven Matteo
District 51: Joseph C. Borelli
District Attorneys
Brooklyn: Eric Gonzalez
The Bronx: Darcel D. Clark
Manhattan: Cyrus R. Vance
Queens: Richard A. Brown
Staten Island: Michael E. McMahon
Borough Presidents
Brooklyn: Eric Adams
The Bronx: Ruben Diaz Jr.
Manhattan: Gale Brewer
Queens: Melinda Katz
Staten Island: James Oddo
2017
Mayor: Bill de Blasio
Comptroller: Scott Stringer
Public Advocate: Letitia James
Council Speaker: Corey Johnson
District 1: Margaret S. Chin
District 2: Carlina Rivera
District 3: Corey Johnson
District 4: Keith Powers
District 5: Ben Kallos
District 6: Helen Rosenthal
District 7: Mark Levine
District 8: Diana Ayala
District 9: Bill Perkins
District 10: Ydanis Rodriguez
District 11: Andrew Cohen
District 12: Andy King
District 13: Mark Gjonaj
District 14: Fernando Cabrera
District 15: Ritchie J. Torres
District 16: Vanessa L. Gibson
District 17: Rafael Salamanca Jr.
District 18: Ruben Diaz Sr.
District 19: Paul Vallone
District 20: Peter Koo
District 21: Francisco Moya
District 22: Costa Constantinides
District 23: Barry Grodenchik
District 24: Rory I. Lancman
District 25: Daniel Dromm
District 26: Jimmy Van Bramer
District 27: I. Daneek Miller
District 28: Adrienne E. Adams
District 29: Karen Koslowitz
District 30: Robert Holden
District 31: Donovan J. Richards
District 32: Eric A. Ulrich
District 33: Stephen T. Levin
District 34: Antonio Reynoso
District 35: Laurie A. Cumbo
District 36: Robert E. Cornegy Jr.
District 37: Rafael L. Espinal Jr.
District 38: Carlos Menchaca
District 39: Brad Lander
District 40: Mathieu Eugene
District 41: Alicka Ampry-Samuel
District 42: Inez Barron
District 43: Justin Brannan
District 44: Kalman Yeger
District 45: Jumaane D. Williams
District 46: Alan N. Maisel
District 47: Mark Treyger
District 48: Chaim M. Deutsch
District 49: Deborah Rose
District 50: Steven Matteo
District 51: Joseph C. Borelli
Brooklyn: Eric Gonzalez
The Bronx: Darcel D. Clark
Manhattan: Cyrus R. Vance
Queens: Richard A. Brown
Staten Island: Michael E. McMahon
Brooklyn: Eric Adams
The Bronx: Ruben Diaz Jr.
Manhattan: Gale Brewer
Queens: Melinda Katz
Staten Island: James Oddo
2016
Mayor: Bill de Blasio
Comptroller: Scott Stringer
Public Advocate: Letitia James
Council Speaker: Melissa Mark-Viverito
District 1: Margaret S. Chin
District 2: Rosie Mendez
District 3: Corey Johnson
District 4: Daniel R. Garodnick
District 5: Ben Kallos
District 6: Helen Rosenthal
District 7: Mark Levine
District 8: Melissa Mark-Viverito
District 9: Bill Perkins
District 10: Ydanis Rodriguez
District 11: Andrew Cohen
District 12: Andy King
District 13: James Vacca
District 14: Fernando Cabrera
District 15: Ritchie J. Torres
District 16: Vanessa L. Gibson
District 17: Rafael Salamanca Jr.
District 18: Annabel Palma
District 19: Paul Vallone
District 20: Peter Koo
District 21: Julissa Ferreras-Copeland
District 22: Costa Constantinides
District 23: Barry Grodenchik
District 24: Rory I. Lancman
District 25: Daniel Dromm
District 26: Jimmy Van Bramer
District 27: I. Daneek Miller
District 28: Ruben Wills
District 29: Karen Koslowitz
District 30: Elizabeth S. Crowley
District 31: Donovan J. Richards
District 32: Eric A. Ulrich
District 33: Stephen T. Levin
District 34: Anotonio Reynoso
District 35: Laurie A. Cumbo
District 36: Robert E. Cornegy Jr.
District 37: Rafael L. Espinal Jr.
District 38: Carlos Menchaca
District 39: Brad Lander
District 40: Mathieu Eugene
District 41: Darlene Mealy
District 42: Inez Barron
District 43: Vincent Gentile
District 44: David G. Greenfield
District 45: Jumaane D. Williams
District 46: Alan N. Maisel
District 47: Mark Treyger
District 48: Chaim M. Deutsch
District 49: Deborah Rose
District 50: Steven Matteo
District 51: Joseph C. Borelli
Brooklyn: Eric Gonzalez*
The Bronx: Darcel D. Clark
Manhattan: Cyrus R. Vance
Queens: Richard A. Brown
Staten Island: Michael E. McMahon
Brooklyn: Eric Adams
The Bronx: Ruben Diaz, Jr.
Manhattan: Gale Brewer
Queens: Melinda Katz
Staten Island: James Oddo